S.T.A.R.T.
Головна arrow-right Чемпіонат України 2021/2022 2021/2022 УАФ

Чемпіонат України 2021/2022

Команда Ігор Пе Ні По Очки М`ячi
Динамо Київ 17 14 2 1 44 46-8
Шахтар Донецьк 17 14 2 1 44 47-9
СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро 17 12 1 4 37 32-17
Зоря Луганськ 17 11 2 4 35 36-18
Ворскла Полтава 17 9 5 3 32 29-17
ФК Олександрія Олександрія 17 7 5 5 26 18-14
Десна Чернігів 17 7 4 6 25 21-25
Верес Рівне 17 6 4 7 22 14-19
Колос Ковалівка 17 6 3 8 21 12-22
Металіст 1925 Харків 17 6 1 10 19 16-27
Рух Львів 16 4 5 7 17 15-20
ФК Львів Львів 17 4 4 9 16 13-29
Чорноморець Одеса 17 2 5 10 11 18-39
Інгулець Петрове 16 2 4 10 10 11-27
ФК Минай с. Минай 17 1 7 9 10 11-28
ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь 17 2 2 13 8 21-41
Коло Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
Коло 1 
 Тур 1 
  23-07-2021 
   ФК Львів Львів1:1ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
  24-07-2021 
   Шахтар Донецьк2:1Інгулець Петрове
   Верес Рівне0:0Колос Ковалівка
  25-07-2021 
   Зоря Луганськ0:1ФК Олександрія Олександрія
   Десна Чернігів3:0Чорноморець Одеса
   Металіст 1925 Харків2:1Рух Львів
  26-07-2021 
   Ворскла Полтава2:2СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
 Тур 2 
  30-07-2021 
   ФК Львів Львів0:3Шахтар Донецьк
   Колос Ковалівка1:0Металіст 1925 Харків
  31-07-2021 
   Чорноморець Одеса0:3СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   ФК Минай с. Минай1:0ФК Олександрія Олександрія
  01-08-2021 
   Динамо Київ4:0Верес Рівне
   Ворскла Полтава2:0Рух Львів
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь1:2Десна Чернігів
  02-08-2021 
   Інгулець Петрове1:5Зоря Луганськ
 Тур 3 
  06-08-2021 
   Металіст 1925 Харків3:2Чорноморець Одеса
  07-08-2021 
   Шахтар Донецьк1:2ФК Олександрія Олександрія
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро2:1ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   Рух Львів2:1Верес Рівне
  08-08-2021 
   Зоря Луганськ1:2Динамо Київ
   Ворскла Полтава4:1ФК Львів Львів
  09-08-2021 
   Десна Чернігів2:0Інгулець Петрове
 Тур 1 
  11-08-2021 
   Динамо Київ2:0ФК Минай с. Минай
 Тур 4 
  13-08-2021 
   Шахтар Донецьк2:0Металіст 1925 Харків
  14-08-2021 
   Зоря Луганськ1:1ФК Минай с. Минай
   Верес Рівне1:1Ворскла Полтава
   Десна Чернігів2:1СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
  15-08-2021 
   Колос Ковалівка1:1Рух Львів
   ФК Львів Львів1:1ФК Олександрія Олександрія
  16-08-2021 
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь2:3Чорноморець Одеса
  18-08-2021 
   Інгулець Петрове1:1Динамо Київ
 Тур 5 
  20-08-2021 
   Ворскла Полтава2:0Металіст 1925 Харків
  21-08-2021 
   Чорноморець Одеса0:3Шахтар Донецьк
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро2:0Рух Львів
   Верес Рівне1:0ФК Минай с. Минай
  22-08-2021 
   Динамо Київ4:0Десна Чернігів
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь3:4Зоря Луганськ
   Колос Ковалівка0:1ФК Олександрія Олександрія
  23-08-2021 
   ФК Львів Львів1:2Інгулець Петрове
 Тур 6 
  27-08-2021 
   Чорноморець Одеса2:2ФК Олександрія Олександрія
  28-08-2021 
   Динамо Київ7:0Колос Ковалівка
   Металіст 1925 Харків1:2СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Інгулець Петрове3:0ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
  29-08-2021 
   ФК Минай с. Минай1:1Шахтар Донецьк
   Зоря Луганськ1:0Ворскла Полтава
   Десна Чернігів0:4Верес Рівне
   Рух Львів1:0ФК Львів Львів
 Тур 7 
  10-09-2021 
   ФК Олександрія Олександрія1:0Інгулець Петрове
  11-09-2021 
   Металіст 1925 Харків0:2Динамо Київ
   Шахтар Донецьк2:0СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Рух Львів1:1Зоря Луганськ
  12-09-2021 
   Колос Ковалівка1:3ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   Ворскла Полтава2:2Десна Чернігів
   ФК Минай с. Минай2:2Чорноморець Одеса
  13-09-2021 
   Верес Рівне1:0ФК Львів Львів
 Тур 8 
  17-09-2021 
   Десна Чернігів1:0Рух Львів
  18-09-2021 
   Динамо Київ1:0ФК Олександрія Олександрія
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь0:5Шахтар Донецьк
   Інгулець Петрове0:2Колос Ковалівка
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро1:0Верес Рівне
  19-09-2021 
   Зоря Луганськ3:0Чорноморець Одеса
   Ворскла Полтава2:0ФК Минай с. Минай
   ФК Львів Львів0:0Металіст 1925 Харків
 Тур 9 
  24-09-2021 
   Колос Ковалівка0:1Ворскла Полтава
  25-09-2021 
   Рух Львів0:2Динамо Київ
   Шахтар Донецьк4:1Верес Рівне
   ФК Олександрія Олександрія2:1ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
  26-09-2021 
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро0:4Зоря Луганськ
   Десна Чернігів1:2Металіст 1925 Харків
   ФК Минай с. Минай1:2ФК Львів Львів
  27-09-2021 
   Чорноморець Одеса1:1Інгулець Петрове
 Тур 10 
  01-10-2021 
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь0:2Рух Львів
  02-10-2021 
   Колос Ковалівка2:1Чорноморець Одеса
   Ворскла Полтава3:0Інгулець Петрове
   ФК Львів Львів0:1СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
  03-10-2021 
   Динамо Київ0:0Шахтар Донецьк
   Зоря Луганськ2:0Десна Чернігів
   Верес Рівне0:0ФК Олександрія Олександрія
   Металіст 1925 Харків1:0ФК Минай с. Минай
 Тур 11 
  15-10-2021 
   Шахтар Донецьк6:1Зоря Луганськ
  16-10-2021 
   ФК Львів Львів1:4Динамо Київ
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро2:0Колос Ковалівка
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь1:2Металіст 1925 Харків
  17-10-2021 
   ФК Олександрія Олександрія1:2Ворскла Полтава
   ФК Минай с. Минай0:0Десна Чернігів
   Інгулець ПетровеРух Львів
  18-10-2021 
   Чорноморець Одеса0:1Верес Рівне
 Тур 12 
  22-10-2021 
   Десна Чернігів1:1ФК Олександрія Олександрія
   Металіст 1925 Харків4:0Інгулець Петрове
  23-10-2021 
   Ворскла Полтава0:2Шахтар Донецьк
   Чорноморець Одеса1:1ФК Львів Львів
   Верес Рівне2:0ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
  24-10-2021 
   Динамо Київ2:0СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Зоря Луганськ1:0Колос Ковалівка
   Рух Львів2:2ФК Минай с. Минай
 Тур 13 
  30-10-2021 
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь2:3Динамо Київ
   Шахтар Донецьк4:1Десна Чернігів
   Інгулець Петрове0:0Верес Рівне
  31-10-2021 
   Металіст 1925 Харків1:6Зоря Луганськ
   Колос Ковалівка0:1ФК Львів Львів
   Рух Львів0:0ФК Олександрія Олександрія
  01-11-2021 
   Ворскла Полтава0:0Чорноморець Одеса
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро4:0ФК Минай с. Минай
 Тур 14 
  05-11-2021 
   ФК Олександрія Олександрія2:0Металіст 1925 Харків
  06-11-2021 
   Динамо Київ1:2Ворскла Полтава
   Чорноморець Одеса4:3Рух Львів
   ФК Минай с. Минай0:2ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
  07-11-2021 
   Колос Ковалівка1:3Шахтар Донецьк
   Зоря Луганськ3:0Верес Рівне
   ФК Львів Львів0:2Десна Чернігів
   Інгулець Петрове0:1СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
 Тур 15 
  19-11-2021 
   Чорноморець Одеса1:6Динамо Київ
  20-11-2021 
   Шахтар Донецьк2:0Рух Львів
   ФК Львів Львів2:1Зоря Луганськ
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро3:1ФК Олександрія Олександрія
  21-11-2021 
   Десна Чернігів0:1Колос Ковалівка
   Ворскла Полтава5:1ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   ФК Минай с. Минай2:2Інгулець Петрове
  22-11-2021 
   Верес Рівне2:0Металіст 1925 Харків
 Тур 3 
  24-11-2021 
   ФК Минай с. Минай1:1Колос Ковалівка
Коло 2 
 Тур 16 
  26-11-2021 
   ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь0:1ФК Львів Львів
  27-11-2021 
   ФК Минай с. Минай0:2Динамо Київ
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро5:1Ворскла Полтава
   Чорноморець Одеса0:1Десна Чернігів
  28-11-2021 
   Інгулець Петрове0:1Шахтар Донецьк
   Колос Ковалівка1:0Верес Рівне
   Рух Львів2:0Металіст 1925 Харків
  29-11-2021 
   ФК Олександрія Олександрія0:1Зоря Луганськ
 Тур 17 
  03-12-2021 
   Шахтар Донецьк6:1ФК Львів Львів
  04-12-2021 
   Верес Рівне0:3Динамо Київ
   Металіст 1925 Харків0:1Колос Ковалівка
   Рух Львів0:0Ворскла Полтава
  05-12-2021 
   Зоря Луганськ1:0Інгулець Петрове
   Десна Чернігів3:3ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   ФК Олександрія Олександрія3:0ФК Минай с. Минай
  06-12-2021 
   СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро3:1Чорноморець Одеса
 Тур 18 
  10-12-2021 
   Інгулець ПетровеДесна Чернігів
   ФК Маріуполь МаріупольСК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
  11-12-2021 
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяШахтар Донецьк
   ФК Львів ЛьвівВорскла Полтава
   Верес РівнеРух Львів
  12-12-2021 
   Динамо КиївЗоря Луганськ
   Колос КовалівкаФК Минай с. Минай
   Чорноморець ОдесаМеталіст 1925 Харків
 Тур 19 
  26-02-2022 
   Динамо КиївІнгулець Петрове
   Металіст 1925 ХарківШахтар Донецьк
   ФК Минай с. МинайЗоря Луганськ
   Рух ЛьвівКолос Ковалівка
   Ворскла ПолтаваВерес Рівне
   СК Дніпро-1 ДніпроДесна Чернігів
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяФК Львів Львів
   Чорноморець ОдесаФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
 Тур 20 
  05-03-2022 
   Десна ЧернігівДинамо Київ
   Шахтар ДонецькЧорноморець Одеса
   Зоря ЛуганськФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяКолос Ковалівка
   Рух ЛьвівСК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Металіст 1925 ХарківВорскла Полтава
   Інгулець ПетровеФК Львів Львів
   ФК Минай с. МинайВерес Рівне
 Тур 21 
  12-03-2022 
   Колос КовалівкаДинамо Київ
   Шахтар ДонецькФК Минай с. Минай
   Ворскла ПолтаваЗоря Луганськ
   Верес РівнеДесна Чернігів
   СК Дніпро-1 ДніпроМеталіст 1925 Харків
   ФК Львів ЛьвівРух Львів
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяЧорноморець Одеса
   ФК Маріуполь МаріупольІнгулець Петрове
 Тур 22 
  19-03-2022 
   Динамо КиївМеталіст 1925 Харків
   СК Дніпро-1 ДніпроШахтар Донецьк
   Зоря ЛуганськРух Львів
   ФК Маріуполь МаріупольКолос Ковалівка
   Десна ЧернігівВорскла Полтава
   ФК Львів ЛьвівВерес Рівне
   Інгулець ПетровеФК Олександрія Олександрія
   Чорноморець ОдесаФК Минай с. Минай
 Тур 23 
  02-04-2022 
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяДинамо Київ
   Шахтар ДонецькФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   Чорноморець ОдесаЗоря Луганськ
   Колос КовалівкаІнгулець Петрове
   ФК Минай с. МинайВорскла Полтава
   Рух ЛьвівДесна Чернігів
   Верес РівнеСК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Металіст 1925 ХарківФК Львів Львів
 Тур 24 
  09-04-2022 
   Динамо КиївРух Львів
   Верес РівнеШахтар Донецьк
   Зоря ЛуганськСК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Ворскла ПолтаваКолос Ковалівка
   Металіст 1925 ХарківДесна Чернігів
   ФК Львів ЛьвівФК Минай с. Минай
   ФК Маріуполь МаріупольФК Олександрія Олександрія
   Інгулець ПетровеЧорноморець Одеса
 Тур 25 
  16-04-2022 
   Шахтар ДонецькДинамо Київ
   Десна ЧернігівЗоря Луганськ
   Чорноморець ОдесаКолос Ковалівка
   Інгулець ПетровеВорскла Полтава
   СК Дніпро-1 ДніпроФК Львів Львів
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяВерес Рівне
   Рух ЛьвівФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   ФК Минай с. МинайМеталіст 1925 Харків
 Тур 26 
  23-04-2022 
   Динамо КиївФК Львів Львів
   Зоря ЛуганськШахтар Донецьк
   Колос КовалівкаСК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Ворскла ПолтаваФК Олександрія Олександрія
   Десна ЧернігівФК Минай с. Минай
   Рух ЛьвівІнгулець Петрове
   Металіст 1925 ХарківФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   Верес РівнеЧорноморець Одеса
 Тур 27 
  30-04-2022 
   СК Дніпро-1 ДніпроДинамо Київ
   Шахтар ДонецькВорскла Полтава
   Колос КовалівкаЗоря Луганськ
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяДесна Чернігів
   ФК Львів ЛьвівЧорноморець Одеса
   ФК Минай с. МинайРух Львів
   ФК Маріуполь МаріупольВерес Рівне
   Інгулець ПетровеМеталіст 1925 Харків
 Тур 28 
  07-05-2022 
   Динамо КиївФК Маріуполь Маріуполь
   Десна ЧернігівШахтар Донецьк
   Зоря ЛуганськМеталіст 1925 Харків
   ФК Львів ЛьвівКолос Ковалівка
   Чорноморець ОдесаВорскла Полтава
   ФК Минай с. МинайСК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяРух Львів
   Верес РівнеІнгулець Петрове
 Тур 29 
  14-05-2022 
   Ворскла ПолтаваДинамо Київ
   Шахтар ДонецькКолос Ковалівка
   Верес РівнеЗоря Луганськ
   Десна ЧернігівФК Львів Львів
   СК Дніпро-1 ДніпроІнгулець Петрове
   Металіст 1925 ХарківФК Олександрія Олександрія
   Рух ЛьвівЧорноморець Одеса
   ФК Маріуполь МаріупольФК Минай с. Минай
 Тур 30 
  21-05-2022 
   Динамо КиївЧорноморець Одеса
   Рух ЛьвівШахтар Донецьк
   Зоря ЛуганськФК Львів Львів
   Колос КовалівкаДесна Чернігів
   ФК Маріуполь МаріупольВорскла Полтава
   ФК Олександрія ОлександріяСК Дніпро-1 Дніпро
   Інгулець ПетровеФК Минай с. Минай
   Металіст 1925 ХарківВерес Рівне
Гравець Команда М`ячi Пенальті Матчі
Довбик Артем Олександрович СК Дніпро-1 Дніпро13216
Циганков Віктор Віталійович Динамо Київ11417
Кардосо Лемос Мартінс Матеус Шахтар Донецьк9116
Буяльський Віталій Казимирович Динамо Київ8115
Тілль Олівьє Ворскла Полтава8215
Безбородько Денис Олегович Десна Чернігів7017
Гармаш Денис Вікторович Динамо Київ7016
Кулаков Андрій Андрійович ФК Маріуполь Маріуполь6011
Траоре Лассіна Шамст Судін Франк Шахтар Донецьк617
Степанюк Руслан Юрійович Ворскла Полтава6016
Захедітабар Шахаб Юсеф Зоря Луганськ6016