S.T.A.R.T.
Головна arrow-right Чемпіонат України 2023/2024 Вища ліга U15 Група 3 2023/2024 УАФ

Чемпіонат України 2023/2024 Вища ліга U15 Група 3

Коло Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
Коло 1 
 Тур 1 
  09-09-2023 
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів7:0Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород2:1АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:2ФК Львів Львів Львів
  12-09-2023 
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево3:1ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
 Тур 2 
  16-09-2023 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:3ФК Львів Львів Львів
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:2СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро2:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   АФ Рух Львів Львів2:0Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
 Тур 1 
  19-09-2023 
   АФ Рух Львів Львів3:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
 Тур 3 
  23-09-2023 
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево6:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів1:0АФ Рух Львів Львів
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:0Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ФК Львів Львів Львів3:1АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
 Тур 4 
  30-09-2023 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ5:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:1ФК Львів Львів Львів
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:2СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   АФ Рух Львів Львів1:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
  01-10-2023 
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево4:3КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
 Тур 5 
  07-10-2023 
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів1:1Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород2:1Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:5АФ Рух Львів Львів
   ФК Львів Львів Львів2:1ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
 Тур 6 
  14-10-2023 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:0Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро2:2АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   АФ Рух Львів Львів2:0ФК Львів Львів Львів
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево3:0СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів2:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
 Тур 7 
  21-10-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   ФК Львів Львів Львів0:3Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:1ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
  25-10-2023 
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:4АФ Рух Львів Львів
 Тур 8 
  27-10-2023 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:3ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
  28-10-2023 
   АФ Рух Львів Львів3:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево6:1АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів1:1ФК Львів Львів Львів
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:1СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
 Тур 9 
  03-11-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ3:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  04-11-2023 
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай1:3КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ3:1Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
  05-11-2023 
   ФК Львів Львів Львів0:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
  08-11-2023 
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро1:4АФ Рух Львів Львів
Коло 2 
 Тур 10 
  10-11-2023 
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
  11-11-2023 
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:3СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   ФК Львів Львів Львів2:1СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  12-11-2023 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:3АФ Рух Львів Львів
 Тур 11 
  18-11-2023 
   ФК Львів Львів Львів3:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів2:1ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево1:2АФ Рух Львів Львів
 Тур 10 
  23-11-2023 
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
 Тур 12 
  29-03-2024 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:5Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:0СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  30-03-2024 
   АФ Рух Львів Львів7:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:6ФК Львів Львів Львів
 Тур 13 
  06-04-2024 
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:1Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ФК Львів Львів Львів4:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ3:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород0:3АФ Рух Львів Львів
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів0:0Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
 Тур 14 
  12-04-2024 
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
  13-04-2024 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево2:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   АФ Рух Львів Львів7:0СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3ФК Львів Львів Львів
 Тур 15 
  19-04-2024 
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:2Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  20-04-2024 
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай3:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   ФК Львів Львів Львів0:3АФ Рух Львів Львів
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:3Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:2КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
 Тур 16 
  26-04-2024 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
  27-04-2024 
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів1:0СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево3:1ФК Львів Львів Львів
   АФ Рух Львів Львів10:1АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
 Тур 17 
  02-05-2024 
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:1АФ Рух Львів Львів
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай1:3Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   ФК Львів Львів Львів3:1КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:2СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
 Тур 18 
  10-05-2024 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:2СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  11-05-2024 
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород3:3ФК Львів Львів Львів
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів2:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево2:0Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   АФ Рух Львів Львів3:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
Гравець Команда М`ячi Пенальті Матчі
Угрік Максим Євгенович АФ Рух Львів Львів15114
Квіквінія Володимир Георгійович Мункач Мукачево Мукачево11218
Смотрицький Назар Олегович Мункач Мукачево Мукачево8017
Покладок Андрій Андрійович КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів8018
Великий Володимир Федорович Мункач Мукачево Мукачево7114
Бачинський Вадим Андрійович АФ Рух Львів Львів706
Цибик Юрій Юрійович СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород7014
Ковач Олександр Юрійович СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород6016
Бокало Євген Михайлович ФК Львів Львів Львів6015
Качур Дмитро Владиславович СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ5016
Граціян Марко Олегович АФ Рух Львів Львів5016