S.T.A.R.T.
Головна arrow-right Чемпіонат України 2023/2024 Вища ліга U14 Група 3 2023/2024 УАФ

Чемпіонат України 2023/2024 Вища ліга U14 Група 3

Коло Тур Дата Господарі М`ячi Гості
Коло 1 
 Тур 1 
  09-09-2023 
   ФК Львів Львів Львів6:0СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:5СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:7КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:8АФ Рух Львів Львів
  12-09-2023 
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:4Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
 Тур 2 
  16-09-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:4АФ Рух Львів Львів
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево6:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів4:1ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород3:0Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ФК Львів Львів Львів2:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
 Тур 3 
  23-09-2023 
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай1:2СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:5ФК Львів Львів Львів
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:2СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:2КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   АФ Рух Львів Львів3:0Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
 Тур 4 
  30-09-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:5Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів0:1АФ Рух Львів Львів
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород2:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ФК Львів Львів Львів3:3ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай8:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
 Тур 5 
  07-10-2023 
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:2СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:6ФК Львів Львів Львів
   АФ Рух Львів Львів3:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево2:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
 Тур 6 
  14-10-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:2КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:1Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   ФК Львів Львів Львів2:1АФ Рух Львів Львів
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай3:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:5ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
 Тур 7 
  20-10-2023 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  21-10-2023 
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:2СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   АФ Рух Львів Львів4:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево1:0ФК Львів Львів Львів
 Тур 8 
  28-10-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:6СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   ФК Львів Львів Львів2:2КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:5Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:7АФ Рух Львів Львів
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро6:1Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
 Тур 9 
  04-11-2023 
   АФ Рух Львів Львів7:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево9:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів2:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
 Тур 7 
  08-11-2023 
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів0:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
 Тур 9 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ2:3СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
Коло 2 
 Тур 10 
  11-11-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:2ФК Львів Львів Львів
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів3:1Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево6:1ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   АФ Рух Львів Львів10:2Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  15-11-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
 Тур 11 
  17-11-2023 
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:6Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
  18-11-2023 
   АФ Рух Львів Львів3:0СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро3:1КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:2ФК Львів Львів Львів
  19-11-2023 
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:6СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
Коло 1 
 Тур 9 
  22-11-2023 
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород1:1ФК Львів Львів Львів
Коло 2 
 Тур 12 
  30-03-2024 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   ФК Львів Львів Львів3:0Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород3:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів1:1Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево2:2АФ Рух Львів Львів
 Тур 13 
  05-04-2024 
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:2АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
  06-04-2024 
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево9:1СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:4СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3ФК Львів Львів Львів
 Тур 14 
  13-04-2024 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:2Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай3:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   ФК Львів Львів Львів6:0Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород0:4АФ Рух Львів Львів
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів1:4Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
 Тур 15 
  20-04-2024 
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів8:0СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево5:2СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
   АФ Рух Львів Львів5:0ФК Львів Львів Львів
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:0АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
 Тур 13 
  24-04-2024 
   АФ Рух Львів Львів8:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
 Тур 16 
  26-04-2024 
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:1Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  27-04-2024 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ3:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай0:2АФ Рух Львів Львів
   ФК Львів Львів Львів1:2Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород0:0КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
 Тур 17 
  02-05-2024 
   СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород4:2СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів0:2ФК Львів Львів Львів
   Мункач Мукачево Мукачево1:1АФ Минай Минай с. Минай
   АФ Рух Львів Львів0:3Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
   Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ3:0ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро
 Тур 18 
  10-05-2024 
   СДЮСШОР Прикарпаття Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ0:1Ревера 1908-ФАПФ Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ
  11-05-2024 
   ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро0:3АФ Рух Львів Львів
   Ліцей-Вікторія Івано-Франківськ Івано-Франківськ1:6Мункач Мукачево Мукачево
   АФ Минай Минай с. Минай1:1КЗ ДЮСШ Карпати Львів Львів
   ФК Львів Львів Львів2:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород
Гравець Команда М`ячi Пенальті Матчі
Доник Мирослав Віталійович Мункач Мукачево Мукачево20116
Ганіговський Вадим Олександрович Мункач Мукачево Мукачево16212
Бодак Ілля Олегович АФ Рух Львів Львів14116
Дзюринець Олег Миколайович АФ Рух Львів Львів12116
Качмар Олег Юрійович ФК Львів Львів Львів11317
Гордєєв Денис Васильович АФ Рух Львів Львів11217
Курташ Станіслав Любомирович АФ Рух Львів Львів10015
Козак Денис Романович ФК Львів Львів Львів9114
Шкірта В'ячеслав Михайлович СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород9016
Гузар Сергій Андрійович ДАФ Дніпро Дніпро909
Горбатовський Тимур Юрійович СДЮСШОР Ужгород Ужгород8016